STFX Soccer Academy Graduates having competed at Post-Secondary

 

STFX Academy Graduates having competed at a post secondary level

 

David Agyeman – U of A (C.I.S)

Jonathon Alberkant – Grant MacEwan (CIS)

Frannie Baker – Kings College (ACAC)

Alecia Baldwin – U of A (C.I.S.)

Mike Bannard – U of A (C.I.S)

Kyle Bartkus – UW Greenbay (NCAA-Div 1)/Concordia (ACAC)

Gabby Bayne – Concordia

Tyler Beilman – NAIT (ACAC)

David Bigart – MacEwan (ACAC)

Elise Biladeau – University of Dalhousie (C.I.S)

Jillian Blaney – MacEwan (ACAC)

Danielle Bolton – MacEwan (ACAC)

Karim Broodhagen – Concordia (ACAC)

Jesse Candlish – U of A (C.I.S))

Janet Cheng – NAIT (ACAC)

Tomasz Chodorski – U of A (C.I.S)

Suekiana Choucair – Grant MacEwan

Matt Cluney – MacEwan (ACAC)

Randi Condley – U of N. Arkansas (NCAA Div 1)

Amy Coppens – Kings College (ACAC)

Lauren Croxford – MacEwan (ACAC)

Daniel Culo – NAIT (ACAC)

Matt Culo – U of St. Bonaventure (NCAA-Div 1)

Justine Culshaw – Lakeland College (ACAC)

Kennedy Cummings -NAIT (ACAC)

Stacy Dahlbeck – Concordia (ACAC)

Matthew Dearborn – U of A (C.I.S)

Claire Devaney – Concordia (ACAC)

Mani Dhaliwal – GMU (ACAC)

Tristan Donnelly – Grant MacEwan (ACAC)

Mikaela Donnelly – GMU (ACAC)

Daniel Drummond – Concordia (ACAC)

Shannon Duggan – Illinois State (NCAA-Div 1)

Maddy Durham – U of A (C.I.S)

Stephen Dynes – Grant MacEwan (ACAC)

Brandon Eagle – UNB (C.I.S)

Ramzi El-Baba – U of A (C.I.S)

Kyle Ferguson – Concordia (ACAC)

Matthew Fisher – GMU (ACAC)

Joel Foerger – NAIT (ACAC)

Jared Gailbraith – Concordia (ACAC)

Gordie Garitty – NAIT (ACAC)

Krista Gavin – U of A (C.I.S)

Tina Giannacopolous – U of A (C.I.S.)

Monique Gjini – U of Louisville (NCAA-Div 1)

Nicolas Gomes – Grant MacEwan

Chris Gowing – NAIT (ACAC)

Tyler Graham – U of A (C.I.S)

Justin Gross – Ryerson University, ON (C.I.S)

Andrew Harcus – Concordia (ACAC)

Daniel Harper – NAIT (ACAC)

Jackie Harrison – Unversity of Victoria (C.I.S)

Jay Hart – NAIT (ACAC)

Crossley Hayward – Grant MacEwan (ACAC)

Alex Hoffman – NAIT (ACAC)

Kristy Honan – Auburn U (NAIA)

Mark Hueppelhauser – U of A (C.I.S)

Selenia Iacchelli – U of Nebraska (NCAA-Div 1)

Tristan Ilko – Concordia, U of Nebraska (NAIA)

Janell Janis – U of A (C.I.S.)

Chelsea Johnson – Concordia (ACAC)

Beth Keating – Memphis U (NCAA-Div 1)

Adam Kerr – MacEwan (ACAC)

Kassim Khimji – GMU (ACAC)

Ashley Kimmett – NAIT (ACAC)

Laura Klaver – MacEwan (ACAC)

Nicole Klepic – Concordia University (ACAC)

Rebecca Kraus – MacEwan (ACAC)

Jamie Krauss – MacEwan (ACAC)

Dana Kroetsch – Robert Morris U (NCAA-Div 1)

Sabrina Kroetsch – Keyano, Ft. Mac (ACAC)

Kasha Kupsch – MacEwan (ACAC)

Darcie Kutryk – U of A (C.I.S)

Jessica Kok – U of A (C.I.S)

LaDawn Latawiec – Concordia (ACAC)

Sara Labranche – NAIT (ACAC)

Kacie Layton – Concordia (ACAC)

Ciara Leibel – GMU (ACAC)

Josh Letendre – Grant MacEwan

Daniel Leung – Grant MacEwan

Kelly L’heureux – NAIT (ACAC)

Jennifer Logan – Concordia (ACAC)

Alexandria Mah – NAIT (ACAC)

Zackary Marchak – Augustana (ACAC)

Shaley Marino – Grant MacEwan (CIS)

Allison Marshall – NAIT (ACAC)

Jahmad Mayes – Concordia (ACAC)

Mike McCormick – NAIT (ACAC)

Karissa McNutt – U of A (C.I.S)

Caley McElwain – U of A (C.I.S)

Sean McElwain – U of A (C.I.S)

Daniel McLauglin – NAIT (ACAC)

Tanner McLeod – Concordia(ACAC)

Kerri McTaggart – Kings (ACAC)

Lisa McTaggart – Kings College (ACAC)

Jamil M’sahel – NAIT (ACAC)

Kayla Michaels – U of A (ACAC)

Kaily Mohn – Grant MacEwan (CIS)

Salina Murray – Concordia (ACAC)

John Murray – Grant MacEwan (ACAC)

Joni Nedeljak – GMU (ACAC)

Lindsay Nelson – U of A (C.I.S)

Austin Northcott – NAIT

Ariel Ostrander – Lakeland College

Nicole Palladino – Grant MacEwan (CIS)

Kendra Patrick – Concordia (ACAC)

Peter Pescod – MacEwan (ACAC)

Mackenzie Roche – University of Dalhousie (C.I.S)

Tossaint Ricketts – UW Greenbay (NCAA-Div 1)

Victoria Saccomani – U of A (C.I.S)

Ashley Salvador – University of Dalhousie (C.I.S)

Elise Savard – NAIT (ACAC)

Caitlin Schmidt – U of A (C.I.S)

Cameron Schmidt – U of A (CIS)

Christian Seon – Gonzaga (NCAA)

Sarah Smith – U of A (C.I.S.)

Zach Smith – Concordia (ACAC)

Anne Spears – Northern Michigan (NCAA-Div 1)

Mark Spiller – NAIT (ACAC)

Diane Stang – U of A (C.I.S)

Mike St. Amand – NAIT (ACAC)

John Stonehocker – UBC (C.I.S.)

Patrick Ten Eyck – University of Windsor (C.I.S)

Kevin Vandebrink – Concordia (ACAC)

David Van Den Bijart – U of A (C.I.S.)

Jay Vetch – U of A (C.I.S)

Laura Vogels – Concordia (ACAC)

Kathleen Wakling – McGill University (C.I.S)

Aleisha Weicker – MacEwan (ACAC)

Derek Weisbeck – Concordia College (ACAC)

Micheal Wieczorek – U of Saskatchewan (C.I.S.)

Quenton Zalazar – U of A (C.I.S)

 

Register Now - Click Here